Arkadia.Xyz - Info arkadia.xyz

arkadia.xyz receives about 900 unique visitors and 900 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,480.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank arkadia.xyz is ranked number 426,487 in the world and 0.00018% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.52.149.

About - arkadia.xyz

How popular is arkadia.xyz?

Daily Unique Visitors:
900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
27,000
Daily Pageviews:
900 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
426,487 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00018% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 39.3%39.3%242470
India 16.7%16.7%158404
Pakistan 8.5%8.5%46748
Russian Federation 6.8%6.8%269626
Bangladesh 2.1%2.1%58759
Ukraine 1.1%1.1%228753
Belarus 0.6%0.6%143072

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
arkadia.xyz
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush arkadia.xyz
Domain:
  arkadia.xyz
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
46
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is arkadia.xyz?

Facebook:
  5,278
Google +:
  85
Linkedin:
  19
Stumbles:
  32,908
Buffer:
  7
Pins:
  4

How much arkadia.xyz can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$4.55
Monthly Revenue:
$136.50
Yearly Revenue:
$1,660.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 354$4.06
India 150$0.24
Russian Federation 61$0.12
Pakistan 77$0.08
Bangladesh 19$0.03
Ukraine 10$0.01
Belarus 5$0.01

How much money do arkadia.xyz lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.83
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$25.02
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$304.41
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
136
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,083
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
49,679
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 64$0.73
India 42$0.07
Pakistan 24$0.03
Russian Federation 4$0.01
Ukraine 1$0.00
Belarus 1$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00

How much is arkadia.xyz worth?

Website Value:
$2,480.94

Where is arkadia.xyz hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.52.149
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.52.149

How fast does arkadia.xyz load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://arkadia.xyz/***m.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 15.4KiB (17% reduction).

Compressing http://arkadia.xyz/logo.png could save 15.4KiB (17% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://***ytics.nikkki.net/piwik.js (expiration not specified)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.22 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 552B (17% reduction).

Minifying http://arkadia.xyz/***m.js could save 552B (17% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to arkadia.xyz?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 17 Jul 2017 16:15:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9afff5c8774be17afd9ade1f8b1c2ee41500308104; expires=Tue, 17-Jul-18 16:15:04 GMT; path=/; domain=.arkadia.xyz; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Thu, 02 Mar 2017 19:01:36 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 37fe7f78079a54c2-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS dave.ns.cloudflare.com 3588
NS roxy.ns.cloudflare.com 3588

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 63 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
arkadia.xyz widget